CD19PC7,CD33APC,CD117PC7,CD138APC,INTRAPREPSOLUTION,CD45KO,CMPOFITC,KAPPAFITC,LAMBDAPE,CD13PE,CD157
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Department of Health and Family Welfare·Delhi
Tender Overview
- Tender Reference Number
- Tender ID
- GeM Numeric ID
- State / UT
- Delhi
- Pincode
- Refer Documents
- District
- Refer Documents
- Location
- Refer Documents
- Tender Type
- Refer Documents
- Form of Contract
- Refer Documents
- Evaluation Type
- Refer Documents
- Procurement Type
- Product
- Product Category
- Laboratory & Scientific Equipment
- Items
- CD19PC7,CD33APC,CD117PC7,CD138APC,INTRAPREPSOLUTION,CD45KO,CMPOFITC,KAPPAFITC,LAMBDAPE,CD13PE,CD157
- Sub Category
- Refer Documents
- Period of Work
- Refer Documents
- Quantity
- 34
- Technical Evaluation
- Financial Evaluation
- Bid Offer Validity
- Refer Documents
Important Dates
- Published Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download Start Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download End Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Start Date
- 12 Aug 2026
- Bid Closing Date
- 06 Sept 2026
- Pre Bid Meeting Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Opening Date
- Refer Documents
Costs
- Estimated Tender Value
- Refer Documents
- Tender Fee
- Refer Documents
- Document Cost
- Refer Documents
- EMD Amount
- Refer Documents
Tender Info
Bid Summary
CD19PC7,CD33APC,CD117PC7,CD138APC,INTRAPREPSOLUTION,CD45KO,CMPOFITC,KAPPAFITC,LAMBDAPE,CD13PE,CD157
Contract Summary
Generate the awarded-contract summary for this tender.
Tender Documents
BOQ
The Bill of Quantities is published inside the bid document.