ST060270221,ST060270222,ST060270277,ST060270227,ST060270224,ST060270225,ST060270235,ST060270228,ST0
Ministry of Coal NEYVELI UTTAR PRADESH POWER Limited·Uttar Pradesh
Tender Overview
- Tender Reference Number
- Tender ID
- GeM Numeric ID
- State / UT
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- Refer Documents
- District
- Refer Documents
- Location
- Refer Documents
- Tender Type
- Refer Documents
- Form of Contract
- Refer Documents
- Evaluation Type
- Refer Documents
- Procurement Type
- Product
- Product Category
- Other / Uncategorized
- Items
- ST060270221,ST060270222,ST060270277,ST060270227,ST060270224,ST060270225,ST060270235,ST060270228,ST0
- Sub Category
- Refer Documents
- Period of Work
- Refer Documents
- Quantity
- 251
- Technical Evaluation
- Financial Evaluation
- Bid Offer Validity
- Refer Documents
Important Dates
- Published Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download Start Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download End Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Start Date
- 01 Sept 2026
- Bid Closing Date
- 29 Sept 2026
- Pre Bid Meeting Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Opening Date
- Refer Documents
Costs
- Estimated Tender Value
- Refer Documents
- Tender Fee
- Refer Documents
- Document Cost
- Refer Documents
- EMD Amount
- Refer Documents
Tender Info
Bid Summary
ST060270221,ST060270222,ST060270277,ST060270227,ST060270224,ST060270225,ST060270235,ST060270228,ST0
Contract Summary
Generate the awarded-contract summary for this tender.
Tender Documents
BOQ
The Bill of Quantities is published inside the bid document.