TLMW62718185,TLMW62718193,TLMW62718207,TLMW62718215,TLMW62718223,TLMW62718231,TLMW62708597,TLMW6271
Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Department of Heavy Industry·Uttarakhand
Tender Overview
- Tender Reference Number
- Tender ID
- GeM Numeric ID
- State / UT
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- Refer Documents
- District
- Refer Documents
- Location
- Refer Documents
- Tender Type
- Refer Documents
- Form of Contract
- Refer Documents
- Evaluation Type
- Refer Documents
- Procurement Type
- Product
- Product Category
- Other / Uncategorized
- Items
- TLMW62718185,TLMW62718193,TLMW62718207,TLMW62718215,TLMW62718223,TLMW62718231,TLMW62708597,TLMW6271
- Sub Category
- Refer Documents
- Period of Work
- Refer Documents
- Quantity
- 121
- Technical Evaluation
- Financial Evaluation
- Bid Offer Validity
- Refer Documents
Important Dates
- Published Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download Start Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download End Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Start Date
- 12 Aug 2026
- Bid Closing Date
- 05 Sept 2026
- Pre Bid Meeting Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Opening Date
- Refer Documents
Costs
- Estimated Tender Value
- Refer Documents
- Tender Fee
- Refer Documents
- Document Cost
- Refer Documents
- EMD Amount
- Refer Documents
Tender Info
Bid Summary
TLMW62718185,TLMW62718193,TLMW62718207,TLMW62718215,TLMW62718223,TLMW62718231,TLMW62708597,TLMW6271
Contract Summary
Generate the awarded-contract summary for this tender.
Tender Documents
BOQ
The Bill of Quantities is published inside the bid document.