X3 IXC GL 636546 FUEL FILTER ASSY,X3 ND IXC PRK EPA 20 058 PISTON RING SET,X3 ND IXC GL 530 161 05
Ministry of Defence Department of Military Affairs·Punjab
Tender Overview
- Tender Reference Number
- Tender ID
- GeM Numeric ID
- State / UT
- Punjab
- Pincode
- Refer Documents
- District
- Refer Documents
- Location
- Refer Documents
- Tender Type
- Refer Documents
- Form of Contract
- Refer Documents
- Evaluation Type
- Refer Documents
- Procurement Type
- Product
- Product Category
- Filters & Filtration Equipment
- Items
- X3 IXC GL 636546 FUEL FILTER ASSY,X3 ND IXC PRK EPA 20 058 PISTON RING SET,X3 ND IXC GL 530 161 05
- Sub Category
- Refer Documents
- Period of Work
- Refer Documents
- Quantity
- 20
- Technical Evaluation
- Financial Evaluation
- Bid Offer Validity
- Refer Documents
Important Dates
- Published Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download Start Date
- Refer Documents
- Document Download End Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Start Date
- 27 Aug 2026
- Bid Closing Date
- 07 Sept 2026
- Pre Bid Meeting Date
- Refer Documents
- Bid Opening Date
- Refer Documents
Costs
- Estimated Tender Value
- Refer Documents
- Tender Fee
- Refer Documents
- Document Cost
- Refer Documents
- EMD Amount
- Refer Documents
Tender Info
Bid Summary
X3 IXC GL 636546 FUEL FILTER ASSY,X3 ND IXC PRK EPA 20 058 PISTON RING SET,X3 ND IXC GL 530 161 05
Contract Summary
Generate the awarded-contract summary for this tender.
Tender Documents
BOQ
The Bill of Quantities is published inside the bid document.